76105 Apartments for Rent
Immediate assistance
Free rental locating serviceGet the best deals on rent
Tell us what you need. Your own free locator finds the best deal at 76105
Already have an account?
Don't have an account?
Search over 96% of Texas Apartments
Get up to $200 Cash Back
We value your privacy.
Get started with unlimited Cash Back
Leasing BonusLease through your locator, paid at move-in
up to $200Stake PowerSwitch your electricity to Stake Power
up to $50Stake InternetSign up through Stake
up to $50Stake CableSign up through Stake
up to $25Total at move-inup to $335
Cash Back on rentEvery month you pay rent through Stake
up to $50Neighborhood Cash Backevery time you pay with your Stake card
no capShowing 1 - 7 in 76105View All
5320 E Rosedale St Fort Worth, Texas 76105
MapEquity Real Estate Management
1 - 3 Bedrooms1 - 1.5 Baths
| Sample Floor Plans |
|---|
| 850 Sq Ft 2/1 with yard |
| 1,050 Sq Ft 3/2 with yard |
| View All Floorplans |
2601 Ave J Fort Worth, Texas 76105
MapTexas Inter-Faith Group
1 - 3 Bedrooms1 - 2 Baths$567 - $1,633*
| Sample Floor Plans |
|---|
| 694 Sq Ft 1/1 for $1,188* |
| 1,140 Sq Ft 3/2 for $772* |
| View All 9 Floorplans |
* Income Restrictions Apply
5400 E Rosedale St Fort Worth, Texas 76105
MapMcCormack Baron
1 Bedroom1 Bath$1,035*
| Sample Floor Plans |
|---|
| 665 Sq Ft 1/1 for $1,035* |
| 665 Sq Ft 1/1 |
| View All Floorplans |
* Income Restrictions Apply
3228 E Rosedale St Fort Worth, Texas 76105
MapCasa Rana
1 - 2 Bedrooms1 - 2 Baths$1,890
| Sample Floor Plans |
|---|
| 525 Sq Ft 1/1 |
| 706 Sq Ft 2/2 for $1,890 |
| View All Floorplans |
2801 Moresby Fort Worth, Texas 76105
MapColumbia Residential
1 - 2 Bedrooms1 - 2 Baths
| Sample Floor Plans |
|---|
| 786 Sq Ft 1/1 |
| 1,052 Sq Ft 2/2 |
| View All 6 Floorplans |
* Income Restrictions Apply
3801 W.G. Daniels Dr Fort Worth, Texas 76105
MapColumbia Residential
1 - 3 Bedrooms1 - 2 Baths
| Sample Floor Plans |
|---|
| 1,052 Sq Ft 2/2 |
| 1,052 Sq Ft 2/2 |
| View All 12 Floorplans |
* Income Restrictions Apply
4700 E Berry St Fort Worth, Texas 76105
MapRPM Living
1 - 2 Bedrooms1 Bath
| Sample Floor Plans |
|---|
| 856 Sq Ft 2/1 |
| 653 Sq Ft 1/1 |
| View All Floorplans |
* Income Restrictions Apply
See all apartment listings in 76105
76105 Apartment Statistics
Property Count
| 1 Bed | 2 Beds | 3 Beds | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 6 | 3 |
Square Footage
| 1 Bed | 2 Beds | 3 Beds | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Low: | 525 | 706 | 1050 |
| High: | 805 | 1058 | 1434 |
| Avg: | 711.4 | 969.75 | 1271.55 |
Market Rent
| 1 Bed | 2 Beds | 3 Beds | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Low: | $1,890 | ||
| High: | $1,890 | ||
| Avg: | $1,890 |
Effective Rent
| 1 Bed | 2 Beds | 3 Beds | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Low: | $1,890 | ||
| High: | $1,890 | ||
| Avg: | $1,890 |
Effective Rent per Sq.Ft.
| 1 Bed | 2 Beds | 3 Beds | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Low: | $2.68 | ||
| High: | $1.79 | ||
| Avg: | $1.95 |
Most Expensive - 76105, TX
706 Sq Ft 2 Bed, 2 Bath $1,890 / mo
Least Expensive - 76105, TX
706 Sq Ft 2 Bed, 2 Bath $1,890 / mo
Largest - 76105, TX
1,434 Sq Ft 3 Bed, 2 Bath
Smallest - 76105, TX
525 Sq Ft 1 Bed, 1 Bath
Immediate assistance
Free rental locating serviceGet the best deals on rent
Tell us what you need. Your own free locator finds the best deal at 76105
Already have an account?
Don't have an account?
Search over 96% of Texas Apartments
Get up to $200 Cash Back
We value your privacy.
Get started with unlimited Cash Back
Leasing BonusLease through your locator, paid at move-in
up to $200Stake PowerSwitch your electricity to Stake Power
up to $50Stake InternetSign up through Stake
up to $50Stake CableSign up through Stake
up to $25Total at move-inup to $335
Cash Back on rentEvery month you pay rent through Stake
up to $50Neighborhood Cash Backevery time you pay with your Stake card
no cap